Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
145 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
72 : COIMBATORE, DCB BANK LIMITED
51 : MANDYA, UNION BANK OF INDIA
45 : BODA, BANK OF INDIA
40 : TOLLYGUNGE KARUNAMOYEE, UNION BANK OF INDIA
40 : HARNATAND, STATE BANK OF INDIA
40 : TUTICORIN, INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
33 : PATHRI, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
30 : CIVIL LINE RAIPUR, HDFC BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
27 : AMBATTUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK

chhattisgarh rajya gramin bank kerata branch details


CHHATTISGARH RAJYA GRAMIN BANK has a network of 617 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 617 branch(es) in CHHATTISGARH state. The details of KERATA branch in KERATA of SURAJPUR district in CHHATTISGARH state are shown below. There are 1 branch(es) in KERATA. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 6232032746 to contact the branch.

Bank CHHATTISGARH RAJYA GRAMIN BANK
IFSC
Branch KERATA
Address MAIN PRATAPPUR ROAD TEHS.PRATAPPUR DIST. SURAJPUR -C.G PIN 497223
City KERATA
District SURAJPUR
State CHHATTISGARH
Contact Numbers 6232032746

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)



CHHATTISGARH RAJYA GRAMIN BANK has following 35 branches in SURAJPUR district of CHHATTISGARH state.

Branch NameClick to View
JAINAGAR CRGB0006003
SURAJPUR CRGB0006009
KRISHANPUR CRGB0006010
BASDEI CRGB0006014
LATORI CRGB0006015
KARONJEE CRGB0006016
BANSHIPUR CRGB0006020
PREMNAGAR CRGB0006024
SALKA CRGB0006025
CHANDRAMERHA CRGB0006026
ODGI CRGB0006033
BHATGAON -SURAJPUR CRGB0006036
KALYANPUR CRGB0006050
KUMDA CRGB0006053
KEWARA CRGB0006058
KETKA CRGB0006059
DARRIPARA CRGB0006060
TARA CRGB0006061
DHARAMPUR CRGB0006062
GOVINDPUR CRGB0006063
SILIFILI CRGB0006065
DEONAGAR CRGB0006072
RAMANUJNAGAR CRGB0006073
PRATAPPUR CRGB0006079
BHAIYATHAN CRGB0006082
KERATA CRGB0006090
SHIVNANDANPUR CRGB0006091
BIHARPUR CRGB0006095
MAHAVIRPUR -AJIRMA CRGB0006097
BATRA CRGB0006098
MAANI MOD CRGB0006099
NAVAPARAKALA CRGB0006102
SHIVNAGAR CRGB0006103
SURAJPUR COLLECTORATE CRGB0006109
REVATI CRGB0006115

There are additional 5 banks which have branches in SURAJPUR district of CHHATTISGARH state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
AXIS BANKSURAJPUR
BANK OF BARODASURAJPUR
IDFC FIRST BANK LTDSURAJPUR
STATE BANK OF INDIASURAJPUR
UNION BANK OF INDIASURAJPUR