Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
145 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
72 : COIMBATORE, DCB BANK LIMITED
45 : BODA, BANK OF INDIA
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
33 : PATHRI, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
30 : CIVIL LINE RAIPUR, HDFC BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
27 : AMBATTUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
26 : NULVI, KARNATAKA VIKAS GRAMEENA BANK
26 : TARAKATUR, CANARA BANK
24 : SHEOPUR, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
22 : MATHIKERE, STATE BANK OF INDIA

union bank of india msme bhilai nagar branch details


UNION BANK OF INDIA has a network of 10374 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 125 branch(es) in CHHATTISGARH state. The details of MSME BHILAI NAGAR branch in CHATTISGARH of DURG district in CHHATTISGARH state are shown below. There are 1 branch(es) in CHATTISGARH. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 7882291336 to contact the branch.

Bank UNION BANK OF INDIA
IFSC
Branch MSME BHILAI NAGAR
Address A-16A,CENTRAL AVENUE SMIRITI NAGAR BHILAIDIST DURG CHATTISGARH PIN 490020
District DURG
City CHATTISGARH
State CHHATTISGARH
Contact Numbers 7882291336

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
TWITTERID
@UnionBankTweets


UNION BANK OF INDIA has following 19 branches in DURG district of CHHATTISGARH state.

Branch NameClick to View
AHIWADA UBIN0542601
BALOD UBIN0934216
DALLI RAJHARA UBIN0919403
BEMETARA UBIN0934852
BEMETERA UBIN0829773
BHILAI UBIN0807401
CHARODA UBIN0574716
ULP BHILAI UBIN0574724
BHILAI UBIN0543811
BHILAI NAGAR MP CPBB UBIN0906425
BHILAI THREE UBIN0932451
BIRJHAPUR UBIN0827592
CHARODA UBIN0824968
MSME BHILAI NAGAR UBIN0818437
DURG UBIN0817571
DURG UBIN0932272
MAHARAJA CHOWK DURG UBIN0574708
SCINDIA NAGAR - DURG UBIN0549673
PATAN UBIN0830631

There are additional 38 banks which have branches in DURG district of CHHATTISGARH state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKDURG
ANDHRA BANKDURG
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDDURG
AXIS BANKDURG
BANK OF BARODADURG
BANK OF INDIADURG
BANK OF MAHARASHTRADURG
CANARA BANKDURG
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIADURG
CHHATTISGARH RAJYA GRAMIN BANKDURG
CITY UNION BANK LIMITEDDURG
CORPORATION BANKDURG
DCB BANK LIMITEDDURG
DENA BANKDURG
EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDDURG
ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDDURG
HDFC BANKDURG
ICICI BANK LIMITEDDURG
IDBI BANKDURG
IDFC FIRST BANK LTDDURG
INDIAN BANKDURG
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKDURG
INDUSIND BANKDURG
JANA SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDDURG
KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDDURG
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDDURG
LAXMI VILAS BANKDURG
NAGPUR NAGARIK SAHAKARI BANK LIMITEDDURG
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEDURG
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKDURG
SOUTH INDIAN BANKDURG
STATE BANK OF INDIADURG
SYNDICATE BANKDURG
UCO BANKDURG
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedDURG
UNITED BANK OF INDIADURG
UTKARSH SMALL FINANCE BANKDURG
VIJAYA BANKDURG