Most liked bank branches
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
14 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
13 : GANDHI NAGAR VELLORE, HDFC BANK
12 : BETTAGERI, UNION BANK OF INDIA
12 : ANJUR PHATA BHIWANDI, AXIS BANK
12 : ALAKODE, CANARA BANK
11 : KARIMANGALAM, STATE BANK OF INDIA
11 : MALKAJGIRI MAIN ROAD, AXIS BANK
10 : KAPPANAHALLI, CANARA BANK
7 : VIRAR, SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED
7 : RAJPURA [PUNJAB], AXIS BANK
7 : KUMARSWAMY LAYOUT, AXIS BANK
7 : VASAI ROAD BRANCH, BHARAT COOPERATIVE BANK MUMBAI LIMITED
6 : MODAKURICHI, CITY UNION BANK LIMITED
6 : GOBINDGARH, AXIS BANK
5 : AMEERPET, UNION BANK OF INDIA
5 : THE AZAD CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
5 : GOLA ROAD, ICICI BANK LIMITED
5 : MOWBRAYS ROAD, UNION BANK OF INDIA

punjab national bank phase three-a mohali branch details


PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK has a network of 12353 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 1205 branch(es) in PUNJAB state. The details of PHASE THREE-A MOHALI branch in SAS NAGAR,MOHALI of RUPNAGAR district in PUNJAB state are shown below. There are 1 branch(es) in SAS NAGAR,MOHALI. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 7526980011 to contact the branch.

Bank PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
IFSC
Branch PHASE THREE-A MOHALI
Address PHASE 3-A, MOHALI SAS NAGAR, PUNJAB PB SASN 160059
District RUPNAGAR
City SAS NAGAR,MOHALI
State PUNJAB
Contact Numbers 7526980011

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode




(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.pnbindia.in/


PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK has following 14 branches in RUPNAGAR district of PUNJAB state.

Branch NameClick to View
MIANPUR - ROPAR PUNB0096310
MOHALI PUNB0146220
MORINDA PUNB0054610
NANGAL TOWNSHIP PUNB0085510
ANANDPUR SAHIB PUNB0087910
CHAMKAUR SAHIB PUNB0140010
ROPAR-ROOP NAGAR PUNB0026710
PHASE V SAS NAGAR PUNB0808500
DAUN KHARAR PATIALA PUNB0916900
JAGATPURA MOHALI PUNB0961800
RAPC MOHALI PUNB0911100
PHASE THREE-A MOHALI PUNB0970700
DAC SECTOR- SEVENTY SIX MOHALI PUNB0971100
JAROUT DISTT MOHALI PUNB0590700

There are additional 29 banks which have branches in RUPNAGAR district of PUNJAB state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKRUPNAGAR
ANDHRA BANKRUPNAGAR
AXIS BANKRUPNAGAR
BANK OF BARODARUPNAGAR
BANK OF INDIARUPNAGAR
BANK OF MAHARASHTRARUPNAGAR
CANARA BANKRUPNAGAR
CAPITAL SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDRUPNAGAR
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIARUPNAGAR
CORPORATION BANKRUPNAGAR
DENA BANKRUPNAGAR
FEDERAL BANKRUPNAGAR
HDFC BANKRUPNAGAR
ICICI BANK LIMITEDRUPNAGAR
IDBI BANKRUPNAGAR
INDIAN BANKRUPNAGAR
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKRUPNAGAR
INDUSIND BANKRUPNAGAR
JAMMU AND KASHMIR BANK LIMITEDRUPNAGAR
JANA SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDRUPNAGAR
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDRUPNAGAR
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKRUPNAGAR
STATE BANK OF INDIARUPNAGAR
SYNDICATE BANKRUPNAGAR
UCO BANKRUPNAGAR
UNION BANK OF INDIARUPNAGAR
UNITED BANK OF INDIARUPNAGAR
VIJAYA BANKRUPNAGAR
YES BANKRUPNAGAR