Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
145 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
72 : COIMBATORE, DCB BANK LIMITED
51 : MANDYA, UNION BANK OF INDIA
45 : BODA, BANK OF INDIA
40 : TOLLYGUNGE KARUNAMOYEE, UNION BANK OF INDIA
40 : HARNATAND, STATE BANK OF INDIA
40 : TUTICORIN, INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
33 : PATHRI, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
30 : CIVIL LINE RAIPUR, HDFC BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
27 : AMBATTUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK

punjab national bank kudasan branch details


PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK has a network of 12487 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 345 branch(es) in GUJARAT state. The details of KUDASAN branch in GANDHINAGAR of GANDHINAGAR district in GUJARAT state are shown below. There are 11 branch(es) in GANDHINAGAR. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 9998852126 to contact the branch.

Bank PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK
IFSC
Branch KUDASAN
Address SHREE RANGA HEIGHTS AND ARCAD SHOPNO 11 BLOCK NO 434/B KUDASANTALUK GANDHINAGAR DIST 382421 GJ KUDAS 384355
City GANDHINAGAR
District GANDHINAGAR
State GUJARAT
Contact Numbers 9998852126

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.pnbindia.in/
ONLINE LOAN APPLICATION
https://www.pnbindia.in/loans.html
TWITTERID
@pnbindia


PUNJAB NATIONAL BANK has following 15 branches in GANDHINAGAR district of GUJARAT state.

Branch NameClick to View
MCC GANDHINAGAR PUNB0899800
CHHATRAL PUNB0170210
CAC GANDHINAGAR PUNB0837800
CIRCLE OFFICE GANDHINAGAR PUNB0904400
CIRCLE SASTRA CENTER GANDHINAGAR PUNB0822600
GANDHINAGAR GUJARAT PUNB0145520
GANDHINAGAR GUJRAT PUNB0093310
KHATRAJ PUNB0778100
KUDASAN PUNB0930200
PNB LOAN POINT - RAM - GANDHINAGAR PUNB0803500
RAYSAN DISTT. GANDHINAGAR PUNB0195310
AJWA ROAD PUNB0919500
CHHANI VADODARA PUNB0598800
DIWALIPURA PUNB0918600
KARNALI VADODRA PUNB0555400

There are additional 39 banks which have branches in GANDHINAGAR district of GUJARAT state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKGANDHINAGAR
ANDHRA BANKGANDHINAGAR
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDGANDHINAGAR
AXIS BANKGANDHINAGAR
BANK OF BARODAGANDHINAGAR
BANK OF INDIAGANDHINAGAR
BANK OF MAHARASHTRAGANDHINAGAR
CANARA BANKGANDHINAGAR
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIAGANDHINAGAR
CORPORATION BANKGANDHINAGAR
CSB BANK LIMITEDGANDHINAGAR
DBS BANK INDIA LIMITEDGANDHINAGAR
DCB BANK LIMITEDGANDHINAGAR
DENA BANKGANDHINAGAR
EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDGANDHINAGAR
HDFC BANKGANDHINAGAR
ICICI BANK LIMITEDGANDHINAGAR
IDBI BANKGANDHINAGAR
IDFC First Bank LtdGANDHINAGAR
INDIAN BANKGANDHINAGAR
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKGANDHINAGAR
INDUSIND BANKGANDHINAGAR
JANA SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDGANDHINAGAR
KALUPUR COMMERCIAL COOPERATIVE BANKGANDHINAGAR
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDGANDHINAGAR
LAXMI VILAS BANKGANDHINAGAR
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEGANDHINAGAR
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKGANDHINAGAR
Shree Kadi Nagarik Sahakari Bank LimitedGANDHINAGAR
STATE BANK OF INDIAGANDHINAGAR
SYNDICATE BANKGANDHINAGAR
TAMILNAD MERCANTILE BANK LIMITEDGANDHINAGAR
THE GUJARAT STATE COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDGANDHINAGAR
THE MEHSANA URBAN COOPERATIVE BANKGANDHINAGAR
UCO BANKGANDHINAGAR
UNION BANK OF INDIAGANDHINAGAR
UNITED BANK OF INDIAGANDHINAGAR
VIJAYA BANKGANDHINAGAR
YES BANKGANDHINAGAR