Most liked bank branches
180 : MATHUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
145 : JIRAPUR-NP, HDFC BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
75 : PRAYAGRAJ, CIVIL LINES, INDIAN BANK
72 : COIMBATORE, DCB BANK LIMITED
51 : MANDYA, UNION BANK OF INDIA
45 : BODA, BANK OF INDIA
40 : TOLLYGUNGE KARUNAMOYEE, UNION BANK OF INDIA
40 : HARNATAND, STATE BANK OF INDIA
40 : TUTICORIN, INDIAN OVERSEAS BANK
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
36 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
33 : PATHRI, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
31 : PALLIKARANAI, AXIS BANK
30 : CIVIL LINE RAIPUR, HDFC BANK
29 : RAH SILIGURI, CANARA BANK
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
27 : AMBATTUR, LAXMI VILAS BANK

prathama bank ladam sarai branch details


PRATHAMA BANK has a network of 422 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 422 branch(es) in UTTAR PRADESH state. The details of LADAM SARAI branch in SAMBHAL of SAMBHAL district in UTTAR PRADESH state are shown below. There are 35 branch(es) in SAMBHAL. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 7534016290 to contact the branch.

WARNING!!!
This bank branch is either closed or renamed or the bank has merged with another bank. The information provided is outdated and only for historical reference only. Be absolutely sure before undertaking any transaction based on information given below. The details are found to be removed from RBI public information records.
Bank PRATHAMA BANK
IFSC
Branch LADAM SARAI
Address PO SAMBHAL,BLOCK SAMBHAL,DISTRICT SAMBHAL 244302
City SAMBHAL
District SAMBHAL
State UTTAR PRADESH
Contact Numbers 7534016290

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode



User Comments




Please login to enter your comment.   Login


(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.prathamaupbank.com/


PRATHAMA BANK has following 34 branches in SAMBHAL district of UTTAR PRADESH state.

Branch NameClick to View
MUBARAKPUR BAND PRTH0014314
CHANDBAR PRTH0014315
MANDAWALI RASOOLPUR PRTH0014316
BABU KHERA PRTH0014376
RATUPUR PRTH0014410
TURTIPUR ILLAHA PRTH0016278
LADAM SARAI PRTH0016290
KANETA NIKAT BEHJOI PRTH0016295
FIROZPUR PRTH0016298
HAZRAT NAGARGADHI PRTH0016299
BHATPURA PRTH0016307
PRATHAMA BANK PRTH0016308
PRATHAMA BANK PRTH0016309
HISAMPUR PRTH0016310
SIHAWALI PRTH0016322
SHAHPUR CHAMARAN PRTH0016323
SALAKHANA PRTH0016324
SALARPUR KALAN PRTH0016344
RAMPURA PRTH0016348
BARAULI RUSTAMPUR PRTH0016349
ATTA PRTH0016350
MAI PRTH0016362
RUSTAMNAGAR NIYAMALI PRTH0016365
NAI BASTI HATIM SARAI PRTH0016366
AMIYAPUR PACHAK PRTH0016377
RASOOLPUR DHATRA PRTH0016380
AKRAULI PRTH0016381
BARAHI PRTH0016390
DHEEMAR KHERI PRTH0016399
FAREED PUR KAUSHAL PRTH0016400
BARIPUR BHAMRAUA PRTH0016401
NARANGPUR PRTH0016402
RAHOLI PRTH0016412
RAI SATTI PRTH0016413

There are additional 3 banks which have branches in SAMBHAL district of UTTAR PRADESH state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
AXIS BANKSAMBHAL
STATE BANK OF INDIASAMBHAL
UTTAR PRADESH COOPERATIVE BANK LTDSAMBHAL