Most liked bank branches
171 : DHARMAVARAM, IDBI BANK
116 : MAIHAR, UNION BANK OF INDIA
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
37 : MADHAVARAM, BANK OF MAHARASHTRA
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
14 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
13 : GANDHI NAGAR VELLORE, HDFC BANK
13 : AMBASA, UCO BANK
12 : ANJUR PHATA BHIWANDI, AXIS BANK
12 : ALAKODE, CANARA BANK
12 : BETTAGERI, UNION BANK OF INDIA
11 : KARIMANGALAM, STATE BANK OF INDIA
11 : MALKAJGIRI MAIN ROAD, AXIS BANK
10 : KAPPANAHALLI, CANARA BANK
9 : HAKIKAT NAGAR, Shivalik Small Finance Bank Limited
9 : GNFC BHARUCH-BHARUCH, BANK OF BARODA
7 : KUMARSWAMY LAYOUT, AXIS BANK
7 : VASAI ROAD BRANCH, BHARAT COOPERATIVE BANK MUMBAI LIMITED
7 : VIRAR, SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED
7 : RAJPURA [PUNJAB], AXIS BANK

karnataka gramin bank kallahalli - v.v.nagara branch details


KARNATAKA GRAMIN BANK has a network of 1170 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 1170 branch(es) in KARNATAKA state. The details of KALLAHALLI - V.V.NAGARA branch in MANDYA of MANDYA district in KARNATAKA state are shown below. There are 17 branch(es) in MANDYA. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 8232223455 to contact the branch.

Bank KARNATAKA GRAMIN BANK
IFSC
Branch KALLAHALLI - V.V.NAGARA
Address BENGALURU MYSORE ROAD MANDYA TALUK MANDYA DISTRICT
District MANDYA
City MANDYA
State KARNATAKA
Contact Numbers 8232223455

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode




(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE


KARNATAKA GRAMIN BANK has following 59 branches in MANDYA district of KARNATAKA state.

Branch NameClick to View
ALENAHALLY PKGB0012338
ANEGOLA PKGB0012328
BALLENAHALLI PKGB0012440
BANDIHOLE PKGB0012330
GANJIGERE PKGB0012329
HARIHARAPURA PKGB0012331
KIKKERI PKGB0012316
KRISHNARAJAPET PKGB0012323
MAKAVALLI PKGB0012456
SARANGI PKGB0012312
SOMANAHALLI PKGB0012447
TENDEKERE PKGB0012315
BESAGARAHALLI PKGB0012326
CHANDUPURA PKGB0012337
DODDARASINAKERE PKGB0012394
K.HONNALAGERE PKGB0012387
KALAMUDDANADODDI PKGB0012308
KESTHUR PKGB0012378
KOOLAGERE PKGB0012309
KOPPA - MADDUR PKGB0012325
MADDUR PKGB0012327
YADAGANAHALLI PKGB0012306
ANTHARAVALLI SATELLITE BRANCH PKGB0012458
BELAKAWADI PKGB0012396
CHIKKAMULAGOODU PKGB0012417
HADLI PKGB0012314
HALAGUR PKGB0012310
KIRUGAVALU PKGB0012380
MALAVALLI PKGB0012307
PANDITHALLI SATELLITE BRANCH PKGB0012356
BASRALU PKGB0012379
BILIDEGALU PKGB0012372
GUTHALU PKGB0012498
HALLEGERE PKGB0012423
HOLALU - MALLIGERE PKGB0012320
HULIVANA PKGB0012357
KALENAHALLI PKGB0012360
KALLAHALLI - V.V.NAGARA PKGB0012455
KERAGODU PKGB0012431
KOTHATHI PKGB0012377
MANDYA PKGB0012305
RO MANDYA PKGB0012506
SATHANUR PKGB0012321
SHIVALLI PKGB0012336
THAGGAHALLI PKGB0012319
VISWAMANAVA EDUCATIONAL INSTITUTION PKGB0012322
BRAHMADEVARAHALLI PKGB0012313
NAGAMANGALA PKGB0012334
ARALAKUPPE PKGB0012311
CHINAKURALI PKGB0012335
DODDABEDARAHALLI PKGB0012317
JAKKANAHALLI PKGB0012332
MAHADESWARAPURA PKGB0012425
NARAYANAPURA PKGB0012403
PANDAVAPURA PKGB0012333
SUNKATHONNUR PKGB0012318
ARAKERE PKGB0012395
MELAPURA PKGB0012402
SRIRANGAPATNA PKGB0012324

There are additional 33 banks which have branches in MANDYA district of KARNATAKA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKMANDYA
ANDHRA BANKMANDYA
AXIS BANKMANDYA
BANK OF BARODAMANDYA
BANK OF INDIAMANDYA
CANARA BANKMANDYA
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIAMANDYA
CORPORATION BANKMANDYA
CSB BANK LIMITEDMANDYA
DBS BANK INDIA LIMITEDMANDYA
DENA BANKMANDYA
EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDMANDYA
ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDMANDYA
FEDERAL BANKMANDYA
HDFC BANKMANDYA
ICICI BANK LIMITEDMANDYA
IDBI BANKMANDYA
INDIAN BANKMANDYA
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKMANDYA
KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDMANDYA
KAVERI GRAMEENA BANKMANDYA
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDMANDYA
LAXMI VILAS BANKMANDYA
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKMANDYA
SOUTH INDIAN BANKMANDYA
STATE BANK OF INDIAMANDYA
SYNDICATE BANKMANDYA
THE KARANATAKA STATE COOPERATIVE APEX BANK LIMITEDMANDYA
TUMKUR GRAIN MERCHANTS COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDMANDYA
UCO BANKMANDYA
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedMANDYA
UNION BANK OF INDIAMANDYA
VIJAYA BANKMANDYA