Most liked bank branches
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
14 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
13 : GANDHI NAGAR VELLORE, HDFC BANK
12 : ALAKODE, CANARA BANK
12 : ANJUR PHATA BHIWANDI, AXIS BANK
11 : MALKAJGIRI MAIN ROAD, AXIS BANK
11 : KARIMANGALAM, STATE BANK OF INDIA
10 : KAPPANAHALLI, CANARA BANK
7 : RAJPURA [PUNJAB], AXIS BANK
7 : VASAI ROAD BRANCH, BHARAT COOPERATIVE BANK MUMBAI LIMITED
7 : KUMARSWAMY LAYOUT, AXIS BANK
7 : VIRAR, SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED
6 : GOBINDGARH, AXIS BANK
6 : MODAKURICHI, CITY UNION BANK LIMITED
5 : THE AZAD CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
5 : MOWBRAYS ROAD, UNION BANK OF INDIA
4 : THE BHIWANI CENTRAL COOPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
4 : THE GOA STATE COOP BANK LOLIEMPOLEM, YES BANK
4 : BALKUM, CANARA BANK
4 : OLLUR, AXIS BANK

icici bank limited pathankot branch details


ICICI BANK LIMITED has a network of 5748 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 277 branch(es) in PUNJAB state. The details of PATHANKOT branch in GURDASPUR of GURDASPUR district in PUNJAB state are shown below. There are 7 branch(es) in GURDASPUR. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 8054918631 to contact the branch.

Bank ICICI BANK LIMITED
IFSC
Branch PATHANKOT
Address ICICI BANK LTD, VILLAGE SAIDIPUR, TEHSIL PATHANKOT PUNJAB.
District GURDASPUR
City GURDASPUR
State PUNJAB
Contact Numbers 8054918631

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode




(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.icicibank.com/


ICICI BANK LIMITED has following 19 branches in GURDASPUR district of PUNJAB state.

Branch NameClick to View
BATALA URBAN ESTATE ICIC0002415
BATALA, PUNJAB ICIC0001298
BHUNGAL MAMUN MILITARY STATION ICIC0003743
FATEHGARH CHURIAN ICIC0002830
DERA BABA NANAK ICIC0003883
DHARIWAL ICIC0003560
DINANAGAR ICIC0003559
GURDASPUR ICIC0000501
JAGOWAL BET ICIC0002958
JHANDA LABANA ICIC0003021
PATHANKOT ICIC0003155
SAIDPUR HARNI ICIC0003152
TUGALWAL ICIC0003151
KALANAUR ICIC0003574
MAMOON ICIC0000965
AIRFORCE STATION ICIC0003857
DALHOUSIE ROAD ICIC0003930
PATEL CHOWK - PATHANKOT ICIC0000271
ICICI BNAK LTD QADIAN ICIC0004118

There are additional 28 banks which have branches in GURDASPUR district of PUNJAB state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKGURDASPUR
ANDHRA BANKGURDASPUR
AXIS BANKGURDASPUR
BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDGURDASPUR
BANK OF BARODAGURDASPUR
BANK OF INDIAGURDASPUR
BANK OF MAHARASHTRAGURDASPUR
CANARA BANKGURDASPUR
CAPITAL SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDGURDASPUR
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIAGURDASPUR
CORPORATION BANKGURDASPUR
DENA BANKGURDASPUR
HDFC BANKGURDASPUR
IDBI BANKGURDASPUR
INDIAN BANKGURDASPUR
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKGURDASPUR
INDUSIND BANKGURDASPUR
JAMMU AND KASHMIR BANK LIMITEDGURDASPUR
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDGURDASPUR
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEGURDASPUR
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKGURDASPUR
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKGURDASPUR
STATE BANK OF INDIAGURDASPUR
SYNDICATE BANKGURDASPUR
UCO BANKGURDASPUR
UNION BANK OF INDIAGURDASPUR
VIJAYA BANKGURDASPUR
YES BANKGURDASPUR