Most liked bank branches
28 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
14 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
13 : GANDHI NAGAR VELLORE, HDFC BANK
12 : ALAKODE, CANARA BANK
12 : ANJUR PHATA BHIWANDI, AXIS BANK
11 : MALKAJGIRI MAIN ROAD, AXIS BANK
11 : KARIMANGALAM, STATE BANK OF INDIA
10 : KAPPANAHALLI, CANARA BANK
7 : KUMARSWAMY LAYOUT, AXIS BANK
7 : VASAI ROAD BRANCH, BHARAT COOPERATIVE BANK MUMBAI LIMITED
7 : VIRAR, SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED
7 : RAJPURA [PUNJAB], AXIS BANK
6 : GOBINDGARH, AXIS BANK
6 : MODAKURICHI, CITY UNION BANK LIMITED
5 : THE AZAD CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
5 : MOWBRAYS ROAD, UNION BANK OF INDIA
4 : ANAKAPALLE, CANARA BANK
4 : THE BHIWANI CENTRAL COOPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
4 : OLLUR, AXIS BANK
4 : BALKUM, CANARA BANK

icici bank limited duler-mapusa branch details


ICICI BANK LIMITED has a network of 5748 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 34 branch(es) in GOA state. The details of DULER-MAPUSA branch in MAPUSA of NORTH GOA district in GOA state are shown below. There are 2 branch(es) in MAPUSA. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 9970499449 to contact the branch.

Bank ICICI BANK LIMITED
IFSC
Branch DULER-MAPUSA
Address SUNSET BOULEVARD SHOP NO AG-9 AND AG-10 GROUND FLOOR DULER MAPUSA 403507
District NORTH GOA
City MAPUSA
State GOA
Contact Numbers 9970499449


Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode




(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.icicibank.com/


ICICI BANK LIMITED has following 20 branches in NORTH GOA district of GOA state.

Branch NameClick to View
BICHOLIM, GOA ICIC0001361
CALANGUTE, GOA ICIC0001362
CANDOLIM ICIC0002624
MANDREM ICIC0002616
DULER-MAPUSA ICIC0002587
MAPUSA ICIC0000030
MARCELA ICIC0002113
GOLTIM DIVAR ICIC0003357
PANAJI ICIC0000015
PANAJI - CARANZLEM, GOA ICIC0001678
PANAJI - PATTO PLAZA, GOA ICIC0001364
PANAJI - TALEIGAO ICIC0001983
PANJIM ICIC0006994
SANTA CRUZ ICIC0002647
PERNEM ICIC0003513
PILERNE, GOA ICIC0001363
PONDA MADGAON RD, PONDA ICIC0000210
SANQUELIM ICIC0002603
SIOLIM, GOA ICIC0001542
USGAON ICIC0002612

There are additional 38 banks which have branches in NORTH GOA district of GOA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKNORTH GOA
ANDHRA BANKNORTH GOA
APNA SAHAKARI BANK LIMITEDNORTH GOA
AXIS BANKNORTH GOA
BANK OF BARODANORTH GOA
BANK OF INDIANORTH GOA
BANK OF MAHARASHTRANORTH GOA
CANARA BANKNORTH GOA
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIANORTH GOA
CORPORATION BANKNORTH GOA
CSB BANK LIMITEDNORTH GOA
DCB BANK LIMITEDNORTH GOA
DENA BANKNORTH GOA
FINO PAYMENTS BANKNORTH GOA
HDFC BANKNORTH GOA
IDBI BANKNORTH GOA
IDFC First Bank LtdNORTH GOA
INDIAN BANKNORTH GOA
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKNORTH GOA
INDUSIND BANKNORTH GOA
JAMMU AND KASHMIR BANK LIMITEDNORTH GOA
KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDNORTH GOA
KARUR VYSYA BANKNORTH GOA
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDNORTH GOA
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKNORTH GOA
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKNORTH GOA
RBL Bank LimitedNORTH GOA
SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITEDNORTH GOA
SOUTH INDIAN BANKNORTH GOA
STATE BANK OF INDIANORTH GOA
SYNDICATE BANKNORTH GOA
THE SHAMRAO VITHAL COOPERATIVE BANKNORTH GOA
TJSB SAHAKARI BANK LTDNORTH GOA
UCO BANKNORTH GOA
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedNORTH GOA
UNION BANK OF INDIANORTH GOA
UNITED BANK OF INDIANORTH GOA
YES BANKNORTH GOA