Most liked bank branches
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
14 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
13 : GANDHI NAGAR VELLORE, HDFC BANK
12 : ALAKODE, CANARA BANK
12 : ANJUR PHATA BHIWANDI, AXIS BANK
11 : MALKAJGIRI MAIN ROAD, AXIS BANK
11 : KARIMANGALAM, STATE BANK OF INDIA
10 : KAPPANAHALLI, CANARA BANK
7 : VIRAR, SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED
7 : KUMARSWAMY LAYOUT, AXIS BANK
7 : VASAI ROAD BRANCH, BHARAT COOPERATIVE BANK MUMBAI LIMITED
7 : RAJPURA [PUNJAB], AXIS BANK
6 : GOBINDGARH, AXIS BANK
6 : MODAKURICHI, CITY UNION BANK LIMITED
5 : MOWBRAYS ROAD, UNION BANK OF INDIA
5 : THE AZAD CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
4 : ANAKAPALLE, CANARA BANK
4 : KUNNUMPURAM, CANARA BANK
4 : BALKUM, CANARA BANK
4 : THE GOA STATE COOP BANK LOLIEMPOLEM, YES BANK

esaf small finance bank limited uzhavoor branch details


ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED has a network of 557 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 281 branch(es) in KERALA state. The details of UZHAVOOR branch in UZHAVOOR of KOTTAYAM district in KERALA state are shown below. There are 1 branch(es) in UZHAVOOR. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 8046443723 to contact the branch.

Bank ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
IFSC
Branch UZHAVOOR
Address 222 5,PUTHIYAKUNNEL BUILDINGS,NEAR ST STEPHENS CHURCH,UZHAVOOR,KOTTAYAM DISTRICT,PIN 686634
District KOTTAYAM
City UZHAVOOR
State KERALA
Contact Numbers 8046443723

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode




(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.esafbank.com/


ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED has following 12 branches in KOTTAYAM district of KERALA state.

Branch NameClick to View
CHANGANASSERY ESMF0001234
CHENGALAM EAST ESMF0001138
KANJIRAPPALLY ESMF0001158
CHANGANASSERY ESMF0001186
ETTUMANOOR ESMF0001182
KOTTAYAM ESMF0001132
KURUVILANGAD ESMF0001174
MANARCAD ESMF0001164
PALA ESMF0001105
PAMPADI ESMF0001409
UZHAVOOR ESMF0001145
VAIKOM ESMF0001354

There are additional 41 banks which have branches in KOTTAYAM district of KERALA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ANDHRA BANKKOTTAYAM
AXIS BANKKOTTAYAM
BANDHAN BANK LIMITEDKOTTAYAM
BANK OF BARODAKOTTAYAM
BANK OF INDIAKOTTAYAM
BANK OF MAHARASHTRAKOTTAYAM
CANARA BANKKOTTAYAM
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIAKOTTAYAM
CITY UNION BANK LIMITEDKOTTAYAM
CORPORATION BANKKOTTAYAM
CSB BANK LIMITEDKOTTAYAM
DCB BANK LIMITEDKOTTAYAM
DENA BANKKOTTAYAM
DHANALAKSHMI BANKKOTTAYAM
FEDERAL BANKKOTTAYAM
HDFC BANKKOTTAYAM
ICICI BANK LIMITEDKOTTAYAM
IDBI BANKKOTTAYAM
INDIAN BANKKOTTAYAM
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKKOTTAYAM
INDUSIND BANKKOTTAYAM
KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDKOTTAYAM
KARUR VYSYA BANKKOTTAYAM
KERALA GRAMIN BANKKOTTAYAM
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDKOTTAYAM
LAXMI VILAS BANKKOTTAYAM
NORTH MALABAR GRAMIN BANKKOTTAYAM
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEKOTTAYAM
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKKOTTAYAM
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKKOTTAYAM
RBL BANK LIMITEDKOTTAYAM
SOUTH INDIAN BANKKOTTAYAM
STATE BANK OF INDIAKOTTAYAM
SYNDICATE BANKKOTTAYAM
TAMILNAD MERCANTILE BANK LIMITEDKOTTAYAM
UCO BANKKOTTAYAM
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedKOTTAYAM
UNION BANK OF INDIAKOTTAYAM
UNITED BANK OF INDIAKOTTAYAM
VIJAYA BANKKOTTAYAM
YES BANKKOTTAYAM