Most liked bank branches
77 : CHOMU, UNION BANK OF INDIA
29 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
14 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
13 : GANDHI NAGAR VELLORE, HDFC BANK
12 : BETTAGERI, UNION BANK OF INDIA
12 : ANJUR PHATA BHIWANDI, AXIS BANK
12 : ALAKODE, CANARA BANK
11 : KARIMANGALAM, STATE BANK OF INDIA
11 : MALKAJGIRI MAIN ROAD, AXIS BANK
10 : KAPPANAHALLI, CANARA BANK
7 : VIRAR, SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED
7 : RAJPURA [PUNJAB], AXIS BANK
7 : KUMARSWAMY LAYOUT, AXIS BANK
7 : VASAI ROAD BRANCH, BHARAT COOPERATIVE BANK MUMBAI LIMITED
6 : MODAKURICHI, CITY UNION BANK LIMITED
6 : GOBINDGARH, AXIS BANK
5 : AMEERPET, UNION BANK OF INDIA
5 : THE AZAD CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
5 : GOLA ROAD, ICICI BANK LIMITED
5 : MOWBRAYS ROAD, UNION BANK OF INDIA

bandhan bank limited beliaghata branch details


BANDHAN BANK LIMITED has a network of 1174 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 477 branch(es) in WEST BENGAL state. The details of BELIAGHATA branch in KOLKATA of KOLKATA district in WEST BENGAL state are shown below. There are 43 branch(es) in KOLKATA. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 9836054979 to contact the branch.

Bank BANDHAN BANK LIMITED
IFSC
Branch BELIAGHATA
Address 4A,HEMCHANDRA NASKAR ROAD,BELEGHATA,KOLKATA,WEST BENGAL,PIN-700010
District KOLKATA
City KOLKATA
State WEST BENGAL
Contact Numbers 9836054979

Verify above given details at following site: Official RBI Records



Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode




(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.bandhanbank.com/


BANDHAN BANK LIMITED has following 267 branches in KOLKATA district of WEST BENGAL state.

Branch NameClick to View
HO ACCOUNTS BDBL0001000
TREASURY BDBL0001001
CPU BDBL0001002
SALT LAKE SECTOR V DN BDBL0001011
BARASAT BDBL0001012
AKRA FATAK BDBL0001014
SONARPUR BDBL0001015
NEW GARIA BDBL0001016
KONNAGAR BDBL0001018
SANPUIPARA BASUKATI BDBL0001019
MADHYAMGRAM BDBL0001020
NARAYANPUR BDBL0001021
KANKURGACHI BDBL0001022
KASBA BDBL0001023
HABRA BDBL0001024
ASANSOL BDBL0001026
BARUIPUR BDBL0001027
RAJPUR BDBL0001028
SEKATI BDBL0001029
UTTARPARA BDBL0001031
SERAMPORE BDBL0001032
GOPINAGAR BDBL0001033
BAGHADARI BDBL0001034
KEOTOSHA BDBL0001036
DONGARIA BDBL0001037
DEGANGA BDBL0001038
ENGLISHBAZAR BDBL0001039
SIMHAT BDBL0001040
NARIKELBAR BDBL0001041
SARAPUL BDBL0001042
BHAGAWANPUR BDBL0001043
MIDNAPUR BDBL0001044
MAKULI BDBL0001045
PANITANKI BDBL0001046
BERHAMPORE BDBL0001047
KADUBARI BDBL0001048
HAJRAPOTA BDBL0001049
NALDUGARI BDBL0001050
BASIRHAT BDBL0001051
KUTIPARA BDBL0001052
SIMULIA BDBL0001053
PURBA JAGANANANDAPUR BDBL0001054
GANTI BDBL0001055
CHAMRAIL BDBL0001056
SHARRANG BDBL0001057
RAJAPUR BDBL0001058
UTTAR GARDAHA BDBL0001059
GANAK BANDHI BDBL0001060
MIRBAZAR BDBL0001061
SONATALA BDBL0001062
BAGNAN BDBL0001063
KASIMPUR BDBL0001064
SARBERA BDBL0001065
PAMLIA BDBL0001066
GURDHA BDBL0001067
BEJUAR BDBL0001068
GUZARPUR, GHOSHPARA BDBL0001069
RATANPUR BDBL0001070
BARASAT CHAMPADALI MORE BDBL0001071
BALARAMBATI BDBL0001072
CHAK KANTHALIA BDBL0001073
NATNA BDBL0001074
KAMLAI BDBL0001075
PORSA BDBL0001076
BHAKTINAGAR BDBL0001077
DUBRAJPUR BDBL0001078
KANTABON BDBL0001079
BANGUR AVENUE BDBL0001080
JOYNAGAR BDBL0001081
NALPUKUR BAGANATI BDBL0001082
RUDEL BDBL0001084
GANGAPUR BDBL0001085
DIAMOND HARBOUR BDBL0001086
NABADWIP BDBL0001087
KALYANI BDBL0001089
RAIGANJ BDBL0001090
SAINTHIA BDBL0001091
DAKSHIN PARANGERPARA BDBL0001092
DAKSHIN NARATHALI BDBL0001093
AHMEDPUR BDBL0001096
AMTALA BDBL0001097
BELAKOBA BDBL0001106
BELDANGA BDBL0001107
CHOWRANGEE BDBL0001119
DHANESWARPUR BDBL0001126
DUM DUM NAGER BAZAR BDBL0001129
DUNLOP BDBL0001130
FULTALA GULZARBAGH BDBL0001131
GOPALPUR BDBL0001137
HALDIBARI BDBL0001139
HAMILTONGANJ BDBL0001140
HARHARIA BDBL0001141
HOGLABARI BDBL0001144
KHAGRABARI BDBL0001158
KIRNAHAR BDBL0001159
MALLIKPUR BDBL0001165
MATHABHANGA BDBL0001168
MUKTARPUR BDBL0001172
NOTUNPARA BDBL0001179
RAJNAGAR BDBL0001185
SANTIPUR BDBL0001197
SUJAPUR BDBL0001204
DEWANHAT BDBL0001209
ANDUL BDBL0001211
MANASADWIP BDBL0001212
NISHIGANJ BDBL0001218
DINHATA BDBL0001223
SF ROAD BDBL0001226
KANCHRAPARA BDBL0001227
MADHYARANG BDBL0001229
DAKBANGLOW BDBL0001231
DIHIGRAM BDBL0001232
KAWAKHARI BDBL0001233
MALBAZAR BDBL0001234
BIRPARA BDBL0001235
BARANAGAR BDBL0001236
GHUTIARISHARIF BDBL0001237
KUSUMGRAM BDBL0001238
NUNGI BDBL0001239
TARARAT BDBL0001240
SITALKUCHI BDBL0001241
PATIRAM BDBL0001242
JALPAIGURI BDBL0001243
BIRATI BDBL0001244
CHILAKHANA BDBL0001245
CHANGRABANDHA BDBL0001246
KHAMAR SITAI BDBL0001247
KALIYAGAR BDBL0001248
SHANTINIKETAN BDBL0001249
BEHALA BDBL0001250
SILIGURI BDBL0001251
DHITORA BDBL0001278
HAMIDHATI PILKHANDI BDBL0001279
KANDI BDBL0001280
KURAPARA BDBL0001281
MANIKYAHAR BDBL0001282
NARASINGHAPUR BDBL0001283
SANTOSHPUR BDBL0001284
BAGUIATI BDBL0001294
GIRISH PARK BDBL0001295
SODEPUR BDBL0001296
GOSABA BDBL0001297
CANNING BDBL0001299
KAKDWIP BDBL0001300
KHARISRINAGAR BDBL0001301
BIJAYGANJ BAZAR BDBL0001302
AMILA BDBL0001315
BABLA BDBL0001316
BURDWAN BDBL0001317
CHOWBERIA BDBL0001318
DAINHAT BDBL0001319
DURGAPUR, BIDHANAGAR BDBL0001320
YASHAPUR BDBL0001321
JALUIDANGA BDBL0001322
TINNA BDBL0001323
CHILKIRHAT BDBL0001324
COOCHBEHAR BDBL0001325
STATION CHOUPATHI, COOCHBEHAR BDBL0001326
TUFANGANJ BDBL0001327
UTTAR LAUCHAPRA BDBL0001328
GARIA BDBL0001345
GARIAHAT BDBL0001346
HARIDEVPUR BDBL0001347
TOLLYGUNGE BDBL0001349
ALIPURDUAR BDBL0001350
DHUPGURI BDBL0001351
JAIGAON BDBL0001352
BONGAON BDBL0001356
CHANDANNAGORE BDBL0001357
DANKUNI BDBL0001358
DHANIAKHALI BDBL0001359
MAHESHPUR BDBL0001360
DOBSON ROAD BDBL0001367
DEBAGRAM BDBL0001399
GORIBPUR BDBL0001400
KRISHNANAGAR BDBL0001401
DURGAPUR ,MALDA BDBL0001402
KALIACHAK BDBL0001403
BARAGACHHIA BDBL0001404
MALIOR BDBL0001405
BAGHA JATIN BDBL0001406
BISHNUPUR BDBL0001407
CHAPABONI BDBL0001408
HALDIA BDBL0001409
MATH CHANDIPUR BDBL0001410
KANTHI BDBL0001411
LALPUR BDBL0001412
MAMUDPUR BDBL0001413
MOHAMMADPUR BDBL0001414
PAIKPARI BDBL0001415
PATHAR MOHORA BDBL0001416
PURULIA BDBL0001417
TAMLUK BDBL0001418
DALKHOLA BDBL0001454
ISLAMPUR BDBL0001455
KALIYAGANJ BDBL0001456
RASIDPUR BDBL0001458
TIN MILE BDBL0001459
DALURBANDH BDBL0001460
NUTANHAT BDBL0001461
PAIKPARA BDBL0001462
SEORAKURI BDBL0001463
SUNDIPUR BDBL0001464
SURI BDBL0001465
BAGDOGRA BDBL0001466
KALIMPONG BDBL0001468
KURSEONG BDBL0001469
NAIHATI BDBL0001494
BARRACKPORE BDBL0001495
ULUBERIA BDBL0001497
USTHI BDBL0001503
BELIAGHATA BDBL0001505
DARJEELING BDBL0001507
CHINSURAH BDBL0001509
BALURGHAT BDBL0001531
KHARAGPUR BDBL0001532
LAKE GARDENS BDBL0001569
RANIGANJ BDBL0001570
MOGRA BDBL0001572
NEW ALIPORE BDBL0001574
CHOUGACHA BDBL0001576
BIDHAN SARANI BDBL0001580
BELGHORIA BDBL0001594
CHINAR PARK BDBL0001595
SALT LAKE SECTOR I BDBL0001597
SALT LAKE SECTOR III BDBL0001598
MUKUNDAPUR BDBL0001599
SANTOSHPUR BDBL0001600
AMTALA BDBL0001602
SARAT BOSE ROAD BDBL0001603
RASHBEHARI BDBL0001604
SEALDAH BDBL0001605
DALHOUSIE BDBL0001625
KUSPATA GHATAL BDBL0001631
BAJEPRATAPPUR BDBL0001633
PARK STREET BDBL0001640
NICCO PARK BDBL0001643
ASOKNAGAR BDBL0001722
BALIGUDA BDBL0001732
TEPAGAON BDBL0001733
KALIKAPUR BDBL0001736
DHAKURIA BDBL0001749
TOPSIA BDBL0001822
SINTHEE BDBL0001823
CIT ROAD BDBL0001843
ULTADANGA BDBL0001854
SALT LAKE SECTOR II BDBL0001855
R.N.MUKHERJEE ROAD BDBL0001856
BHAWANIPUR BDBL0001919
HALTU BDBL0002000
BURRABAZAR BDBL0002001
BUDGE BUDGE BDBL0002008
BORAL BDBL0002009
SHAKUNTLA PARK BDBL0002010
PICNIC GARDEN BDBL0002131
GANESH CHANDRA AVENUE BDBL0002132
GOLPARK BDBL0002133
JADAVPUR BDBL0002134
JADU BABU BAZAR BDBL0002135
METROPOLITAN BDBL0002137
MUDALI BDBL0002138
CHETLA BDBL0002142
JOKA BDBL0002144
METIABRUZ BDBL0002145
RAGHUNATHPUR BDBL0002174
DUMDUM PARK BDBL0002175
PAIKPARA BDBL0002177

There are additional 54 banks which have branches in KOLKATA district of WEST BENGAL state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ALLAHABAD BANKKOLKATA
ANDHRA BANKKOLKATA
AU SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
AXIS BANKKOLKATA
BANK OF BARODAKOLKATA
BANK OF INDIAKOLKATA
BANK OF MAHARASHTRAKOLKATA
BOMBAY MERCANTILE COOPERATIVE BANK LTDKOLKATA
CANARA BANKKOLKATA
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIAKOLKATA
CITI BANKKOLKATA
CITY UNION BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
CORPORATION BANKKOLKATA
CSB BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
DBS BANK INDIA LIMITEDKOLKATA
DENA BANKKOLKATA
DEUSTCHE BANKKOLKATA
DHANALAKSHMI BANKKOLKATA
ESAF SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
FEDERAL BANKKOLKATA
FINO PAYMENTS BANKKOLKATA
HDFC BANKKOLKATA
HSBC BANKKOLKATA
ICICI BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
IDBI BANKKOLKATA
IDFC First Bank LtdKOLKATA
INDIAN BANKKOLKATA
INDIAN OVERSEAS BANKKOLKATA
INDUSIND BANKKOLKATA
JAMMU AND KASHMIR BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
JANA SMALL FINANCE BANK LTDKOLKATA
KARNATAKA BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
KARUR VYSYA BANKKOLKATA
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
LAXMI VILAS BANKKOLKATA
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCEKOLKATA
PUNJAB AND SIND BANKKOLKATA
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKKOLKATA
RBL BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
RESERVE BANK OF INDIAKOLKATA
SOUTH INDIAN BANKKOLKATA
STANDARD CHARTERED BANKKOLKATA
STATE BANK OF INDIAKOLKATA
SYNDICATE BANKKOLKATA
TAMILNAD MERCANTILE BANK LIMITEDKOLKATA
THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND N VKOLKATA
THE WEST BENGAL STATE COOPERATIVE BANKKOLKATA
UCO BANKKOLKATA
Ujjivan Small Finance Bank LimitedKOLKATA
UNION BANK OF INDIAKOLKATA
UNITED BANK OF INDIAKOLKATA
UTKARSH SMALL FINANCE BANKKOLKATA
VIJAYA BANKKOLKATA
YES BANKKOLKATA