Most liked bank branches
28 : OTHAKADAI MADURAI, CANARA BANK
14 : GOREGAON, EQUITAS SMALL FINANCE BANK LIMITED
13 : GANDHI NAGAR VELLORE, HDFC BANK
12 : ALAKODE, CANARA BANK
12 : ANJUR PHATA BHIWANDI, AXIS BANK
11 : MALKAJGIRI MAIN ROAD, AXIS BANK
11 : KARIMANGALAM, STATE BANK OF INDIA
10 : KAPPANAHALLI, CANARA BANK
7 : KUMARSWAMY LAYOUT, AXIS BANK
7 : VASAI ROAD BRANCH, BHARAT COOPERATIVE BANK MUMBAI LIMITED
7 : VIRAR, SARASWAT COOPERATIVE BANK LIMITED
7 : RAJPURA [PUNJAB], AXIS BANK
6 : GOBINDGARH, AXIS BANK
6 : MODAKURICHI, CITY UNION BANK LIMITED
5 : THE AZAD CO OPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
5 : MOWBRAYS ROAD, UNION BANK OF INDIA
4 : ANAKAPALLE, CANARA BANK
4 : THE BHIWANI CENTRAL COOPERATIVE BANK LTD, AXIS BANK
4 : OLLUR, AXIS BANK
4 : BALKUM, CANARA BANK

andhra pradesh grameena vikas bank perikikondaram branch details


ANDHRA PRADESH GRAMEENA VIKAS BANK has a network of 792 branch(es) in India. Currently there are 506 branch(es) in TELANGANA state. The details of PERIKIKONDARAM branch in NAKREKAL of NALGONDA district in TELANGANA state are shown below. There are 5 branch(es) in NAKREKAL. You can contact the bank via its contact us page given in official website link given below. The bank has provided telephone number 9490157280 to contact the branch.

Bank ANDHRA PRADESH GRAMEENA VIKAS BANK
IFSC
Branch PERIKIKONDARAM
Address PERIKA KONDARAM 6265,MANDAL SHALIGOWRARAM,DIST NALGONDA. PIN 508 213
District NALGONDA
City NAKREKAL
State TELANGANA
Contact Numbers 9490157280


Share this page on mobile by scanning the QRCode




(Maps may not accurately show actual locations for some banks)


Useful links / information.

OFFICIAL WEBSITE
https://www.apgvbank.in/


ANDHRA PRADESH GRAMEENA VIKAS BANK has following 57 branches in NALGONDA district of TELANGANA state.

Branch NameClick to View
CHANDUR APGV0006278
GATTUPPAL APGV0006253
CHINTHAPALLY APGV0006208
MALL GODAKONDLA APGV0006252
CHITYALA APGV0006258
GUNDRAMPALLY APGV0006240
VELIMINEDU APGV0006301
DAMARACHERLA APGV0006214
DEVARAKONDA APGV0006237
DINDI X ROAD APGV0006291
KONDA MALLEPALLY APGV0006262
GUNDLAPALLY DINDI APGV0006207
GURRAMPODE APGV0006221
HALYA APGV0006261
KOTHAPALLY APGV0006306
KANEGAL APGV0006239
EDULURU APGV0006233
KATTANGUR APGV0006255
LENKALAPALLY APGV0006317
MARRIGUDA APGV0006285
AD PALLY APGV0006204
AGAMOTHKUR APGV0006226
H.B.COLONY APGV0006282
HANUMANPET APGV0006303
MIRYALAGUDA APGV0006243
MUNUGODE APGV0006279
NAKREKAL APGV0006223
PERIKIKONDARAM APGV0006265
SHALIGOURARAM APGV0006215
TP ROAD NAKEREKAL APGV0006300
BTS COLONY APGV0006312
CHERLAPALLY APGV0006287
M.G.ROAD APGV0006272
MUNUGODE X ROAD APGV0006314
NALGONDA APGV0009006
NALGONDA MAIN APGV0006202
SAVARKAR NAGAR APGV0006313
VT NAGAR APGV0006273
NAMPALLY APGV0006209
PASNUR APGV0006290
AKKENAPALLY APGV0006289
AMMANBOLE APGV0006235
NARKATPALLY APGV0006218
NARAMMAGUDEM APGV0006319
NIDAMANOOR APGV0006236
ANGADIPETA APGV0006297
P A PALLY APGV0006206
PEDDAVOORA APGV0006205
VIJAYAPURI NORTH APGV0006241
BHEEMARAM APGV0006311
KETHEPALLI APGV0006254
KANNEKAL APGV0006320
MADUGULAPALLY APGV0006299
ANJANAPALLY APGV0006242
THIPPARTHY APGV0006220
TRIPURARAM APGV0006263
VEMULAPALLY APGV0006286

There are additional 22 banks which have branches in NALGONDA district of TELANGANA state as detailed below:

BankClick on View
ANDHRA BANKNALGONDA
AXIS BANKNALGONDA
BANK OF BARODANALGONDA
BANK OF INDIANALGONDA
BANK OF MAHARASHTRANALGONDA
CANARA BANKNALGONDA
CENTRAL BANK OF INDIANALGONDA
DCB BANK LIMITEDNALGONDA
HDFC BANKNALGONDA
ICICI BANK LIMITEDNALGONDA
INDIAN BANKNALGONDA
INDUSIND BANKNALGONDA
KOTAK MAHINDRA BANK LIMITEDNALGONDA
ORIENTAL BANK OF COMMERCENALGONDA
PUNJAB NATIONAL BANKNALGONDA
STATE BANK OF INDIANALGONDA
SYNDICATE BANKNALGONDA
TELANGANA STATE COOP APEX BANKNALGONDA
UCO BANKNALGONDA
UNION BANK OF INDIANALGONDA
VIJAYA BANKNALGONDA
YES BANKNALGONDA